Results of the FT draw

November 21. Saturday

  Dog Handler
1 Ocean Black Reef  Francesco Gislon
2 FTW Breda von den Hochangern  Rosa Maria Sulzbacher
3 Djurbergas Dikes Golden Eagle  Günter Bläsius
4 FTW Blackthorn Karim Bakó István
5 Polarfischer Dumbledore  Julia Vershinina
6 Lesser Burdock Beaver  Mag. Petra Loidl
7 Blackthorn Misam  Rainer Schmidt
8 Ragweed's Magnus  Imma Walderdorff
9 Chub Kanene  Barbara Stadlhuber
10 Rocket Star Jack  Maria Kacsalova
11 Carrickmeadow Star  Hódis László
12 Arapaho Remus Lavondyss  Marek Durka
13 Brookbank Bluebell Marosfalvi Emese
14 Ardmuir Earl of Brookbank Böszörményi Zsolt



1res Ragweeds Quickstep  Sonja Humpolec
2res Brookbank Bee  Yandó Péter
3res FTW Garagill Pike at Blackthorn  Kökény Rita
4res FTW Astraglen Trigger of Fendawood  Stefanie Latham
5res AUT-FTCH @ Int.FTCH Denbank Kirky  Becksteiner Kurt
6res FTW Lesser Burdock Blush  Király Olivér
7res Blackthorn Kalea  Deák Gábor
8res Arapaho Shelf Lavondyss Martin Incédi
9res Brookbank Butterfly  Garai László
10res FTCH Carrickview Chestnut  Andreas Brode
11res Flashway Cliff  Szántay Csaba
12res Broom of Roughcorner Castle  Gabriele Schönbeck
13res Dinah von den Hochangern  Sulzbacher Heidemarie
14res Arapaho Star Lavondyss  Táňa Incédi
15res Happy Tears Another Sunshine Lucy  Jutta Andre
16res Fendawood Dave Becksteiner Kurt
17res Dorie von den Hochangern Sulzbacher Heidemarie
18res Norbeck Fiona of Tweedshot Ilona Bartos
19res Trompeterbakkens Teddy Tibor Pittich
20res Ann Amelia Arlet Star Michaela Tomcová

 

November 22. Sunday

  Dog Handler
1 Brookbank Bee  Yandó Péter
2 Ocean Black Reef  Francesco Gislon
3 Lesser Burdock Beaver Mag. Petra Loidl
4 Jersey Girls Kind Sookie  Ulla Schuetz
5 FTW Lesser Burdock Blush  Király Olivér
6 FTW Astraglen Trigger of Fendawood  Stefanie Latham
7 Ragweeds Quickstep  Sonja Humpolec
8 Blackthorn Misam Rainer Schmidt
9 Brookbank Butterfly  Garai László
10 Dorie von den Hochangern  Sulzbacher Heidemarie
11 Fendawood Dave  Becksteiner Kurt
12 Happy Tears Another Sunshine Lucy  Jutta Andre
13 Brookbank Bluebell Marosfalvi Emese
14 Ardmuir Earl of Brookbank Böszörményi Zsolt



Res 1 Int FTCH Uranus vom Fichtenhorst  Hartmut Schöppl
Res 2 Ragweed's Magnus  Imma Walderdorff
Res 3 FTW. Blackthorn Karim  Bakó István
Res 4 FTW Breda von den Hochangern  Rosa Maria Sulzbacher
Res 5 Blackthorn Kalea  Deák Gábor
Res 6 Djurbergas Dikes Golden Eagle Günter Bläsius
Res 7 Xandro vom Fichtenhorst  Barbara Stadlhuber
Res 8 Polarfischer Dumbledore  Julia Vershinina
Res 9 FTW Garagill Pike at Blackthorn  Kökény Rita
Res 10 Arapaho Shelf Lavondyss  Martin Incédi
Res 11 Rocket Star Jack  Maria Kacsalova
Res 12 FTCH Carrickview Chestnut  Andreas Brode
Res 13 Arapaho Star Lavondyss  Táňa Incédi
Res 14 Carrickmeadow Star  Hódis László
Res 15 Blackthorn Laina  Sosztarich Krisztian
Res 16 Arapaho Remus Lavondyss  Marek Durka
Res 17 Flashway Cliff  Szántay Csaba
Res 18 Broom of Roughcorner Castle  Gabriele Schönbeck
Res 19 AUT-FTCH @ Int.FTCH Denbank Kirky Kurt Becksteiner
Res 20 Dinah von den Hochangern Sulczbacher Heidemarie
Res 21 Ann Amelia Arlet Star Michaela Tomcova
Res 22 Norbeck Fiona of Tweedshot Ilona Bartos
Res 23 Trompeterbakkens Teddy Tibor Pittich



Back to Home